The LIST of phones workers in administrative board of Municipal State Offices of forestry

 

Position

Name of dependent organization

Work phone

 

Asu-Bulaksky Municipal State Office, code 72338, 071601, the East Kazakhstan region, Asu-Bulak village of the Ulansky district, New timber enterprise

leshosasub@mail.ru

1

Director

Kusainov Kayrat Maydanbekovich

78-7-31 fax

7-83-52

2

Deputy director

 

7-83-52

3

The chief accountant

Nurakhmetova Shamshrak Orazbekovna

7-83-53

 

Bolshe-Narymsky Municipal State Office, code 72341, 070900, the East Kazakhstan region, Bolshe-Narym village of the Katonkaragaysky district, 10 Shulyatikov St.,

leshoz_bn2008@mail.ru

4

Director

Nigmetov Zhanar Pazylovich

2-13-42fax

5

Deputy director

Baygunusov Mirzhan Zankerovich

2-90-66

6

The chief accountant

Dzharylgasynova Meruert Tleugazyevna

2-90-65

 

Top-Ubinsky Municipal State Office, code 72332, 071802, the East Kazakhstan region, Top-Uba village of the Shemonaikhinsky district, 42 Kirov St.,

v-uba_les@mail.ru

7

Director

Chemodanov Grigory Mikhaylovich

6-14-67 fax
6-11-65

8

Deputy director

Manuylov Valery Pavlovich

6-11-65

9

The chief accountant

Kuzmina Vera Stepanovna

6-12-43

 

Zaysansky Municipal State Office, code 72340, 070700, the East Kazakhstan region, Zaysan of the Zaysansky district, 21 Kuniyarov St.

zsnleshoz@mail.ru

10

Director

Aytymbetov Tursynkhan Toktagaliyevich

2-71-99 fax

2-16-82

11

Deputy director

Kanatbaev Daniyar Tursynbekovich

2-71-99

12

The chief accountant

Matzhanova Alya

2-71-99

 

Zyryanovsky Municipal State Office, code 72335, 070814, the East Kazakhstan region, Maleyevsk settlement of the Zyryanovsky district, 39 Bukhtarminskaya St.,

leshoz9@mail.ru

13

Director

Kashkymbaev Serikbek Orymkhanovich

2-47-40

2-47-60 fax

14

Deputy director

Yanishevsky Andrey Nikolaevich

2-47-60

15

Deputy director

Nedorostkov Nikolay Alexandrovich

2-47-60

16

The chief accountant

Cherepanova Tatyana Anatolyevna

2-48-99

 

Kurchumsky Municipal State Office, code 72339, 071200, the East Kazakhstan region, Kurchum settlement of the Kurchumsky district, 3 Tokayev St.,

kurchumleshoz@mail.ru

17

Director

Alpyschalov Gani Koksegenuly

3-18-81 fax

18

Deputy director

Tokanov Damir Zheniskhanovich

3-18-81

19

The chief accountant

Teribaeva Asima Abylkadyrovna

3-18-81

 

Small-Ubinsky Municipal State Office, code 72331, 070506, the East Kazakhstan region, Bystrukha settlement of the Glubokovsky district, 39 St.,

malo_ubaleshoz@mail.ru

20

Director

Alipov Bauyrzhan Alipovich

2-73-98 fax

21

Deputy director

Utepov Rasul Abiltaevich

 

2-73-98

22

The chief accountant

Donina Marina Borisovna

3-81-20

 

Markakolsky Municipal State Office, code 72359, 071217, the East Kazakhstan region, Urunkhayka settlement of the Kurchumsky district

23

Director

Aykenov Timur Kalimzhanovich

4-43-17 fax

4-44-15

24

Deputy director

Baglanuly Ermek

4-43-17

4-43-89

25

The chief accountant

Munusova Saltanat Muratovna

4-43-17

 

Pikhtovsky Municipal State Office, code 72336, 071300, the East Kazakhstan region, 2nd area, Ridder city, 11 Kedrovskaya St.,

pihtovskoe@mail.ru

26

Director

Orsarinov Kayrdy Abuevich

2-84-26 fax

5-83-20

27

Deputy director

Gruzinova Clavdia Petrovna

3-04-41

28

The chief accountant

Mulyukova Gulzhamal

5-83-20

 

Riddersky Municipal State Office, code 72336, 071300, the East Kazakhstan region, 1st area, Ridder city, «Timber enterprise» settlement

lesxoz-ridder@mail.ru

29

Director

Zamyatin Nikolay Gennadievich

5-64-04 fax

5-63-03

30

Deputy director

 

5-63-03

31

Deputy director

 

 

32

The chief accountant

Vasilyeva Olga Anatolyevna

5-64-04

 

Samara Municipal State Office, code 72333, 071010, the East Kazakhstan region, Kaindy settlement of the Kokpektinsky district

goszakup_samles@mail.kz

33

Director

Kabdyrgaliyev Erken Chaymuratovich

2-79-44fax

34

Deputy director

Aurbaev Serikzhan Akramkanovich

2-79-44 fax

35

The chief accountant

Zheldybayeva Gulsum Imashevna

2-79-44 fax

2-79-45

 

Ust-Kamenogorsky Municipal State Office, code 7232, 070004, the East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk city, 40 Tokhtarov St.,

ukgulh@rambler.ru

36

Director

Rulev Ivan Borisovich

26-89-42

37

Deputy director

Karmannikov Sergey Alexandrovich

3-31-54

 

38

Deputy director

Ilyasov Rifat Serekpaevich

70-24-95

 

The chief accountant

Oleynikova Lyudmila Viktorovna

57-16-77

39

Cheremshansky Municipal State Office, code 72331, 070522, the East Kazakhstan region, Cheremshanka settlement of the Glubokovsky district, 13 Vokzalnaya St.,

leshoz-pihta@rambler.ru

40

Director

Fedorov Yury Prokopyevich

3-31-54 fax

41

Deputy director

Laposhko Natalia Mikhaelovna

3-31-54

42

The chief accountant

Kuznetsova Antonina Nikolaevna

3-31-54

 

Municipal State Office Operative group, code 7232, 070004, the East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk city, 19 Karl Liebknecht St.,

oper_otryad@mail.kz

43

Chief of group

Sagatov Muratkhan Ashimovich

25-70-03 fax
25-74-27

44

Deputy chief

Tkachenko Vasily Ilyich

25-74-27

45

Deputy chief

Suleymenov Batyrkhan Saginbekovich

70-25-64

46

Deputy chief

Hisambinov Samat Muratkhanovich

25-74-27

47

The chief accountant

Amirkhan Anara Zhanibekkyzy

25-74-30

 

 


Operating procedure

Mon. - Fri.: 9:00 – 13:00,
14:30 - 18:30

 

Question-Answer

You can address to us with a question

Completely   Next..