THE ANNOUNCEMENT

Management of natural resources and regulations of wildlife management of

the East Kazakhstan region

 

DECLARES RESULTS OF THE TENDER

ON GRANTING OF WOOD RESOURCES IN THE LONG-TERM

USING OF WOOD

 

Taken place on October, 17, 2014

The announcement of tender carrying out has been published in the newspaper «Legal newspaper» № 132 from September, 4, 2014

 

The announcement of tender results has been published in the newspaper «Legal newspaper» № 159 from October, 22, 2014

 

 

By winners of the tender Are recognised:

 

 

«On representation of sites of the state wood fund for the improving and recreational purposes for term using of wood on 49 years»

Prize № 1. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 67, 68 area of a site 36 hectares – the winner "Center-S" LLP.

Prize № 2. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 263 allotment 7 area of a site 0,6 hectares. – winner Sakanov E.Z.

Prize № 3. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 263 allotments 6, 7 area of a site 3 hectares – the winner Kazi R. Zh.

Prize № 4. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Seaside forest area, quarter 397, 398 area of a site 31 hectares – the winner of "Center-S" LLP.

Prize № 5. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 225 allotments 32 area of a site 1,5 hectares – winner MSO «Secondary school name of M. Taenov»

Prize № 7. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Belogorsky forest area, quarter 291 allotments 12 area of a site 0,2 hectares – winner Egorin A.V.

Prize № 8. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Belogorsky forest area, quarter 291 allotments 12 area of a site 0,1 hectares – the winner Snegirev N.I.

Prize № 9. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 36 area of a site 0,1 hectares – winner Breusova I.V.

Prize № 10. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 51 area of a site 0,23 hectares – winner Dukesheva K.S.

Prize № 11. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 51 area of a site 0,1 hectares. – winner Shemets A.A.

Prize № 12. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 51 area of a site 0,11 hectares – winner Sadykova A.S.

Prize № 14. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 51 area of a site 0,12 hectares. – winner Raisov K.T.

Prize № 15. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 65 allotments 51 area of a site 0,05 hectares – the winner Kamalova M. K.

Prize № 16. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 68 allotments 35, 36 area of a site 5,5 hectares – the winner "Tulpar" LLP.

Prize № 19. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Zaysansky forest area, quarter 96 allotment 3 area of a site 2 hectares – winner CE "Ayka".

Prize № 22. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Butakovsky forest area, quarter 36 allotment 7 area of a site 1,6 hectares – for the sports purposes. – winner MSO «The East Kazakhstan regional school of the higher sports skill on winter sports».

Prize № 24. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 2 allotment 27 area of a site 0,5 hectares – winner Deryagina A.A.

Prize № 25. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 39 allotment 27 area of a site 1 hectares – winner Deryagina A.A.

Prize № 26. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 48 allotment 25 area of a site 1 hectares – the winner Belokon B. A.

Prize № 27. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 41 allotment 95 area of a site 0,2 hectares – winner Deryagina A.A.

Prize № 28. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 48 allotment 23 area of a site 0,7 hectares – the winner Belokon B. A.

Prize № 29. MSO «Riddersky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 30 allotment 14 area of a site 0,3 hectares – the winner Okasov B. K.

Prize № 39. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» Mountain-Ulbinsky forest area, quarter 147 allotment 11 area of a site 4,6 hectares – the winner "AnEast-Tours" LLP.

Prize № 40. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» Mountain-Ulbinsky forest area, quarter 147 allotment 36 area of a site 0,5 hectares. – winner Miroshnichenko I.V.

Prize 41. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Komsomol forest area, quarter 43; 42 allotment 2, 4, 5, 6, 18; 5, 12 area of a site 6,55 hectares. – the winner "Melada" LLP.

Prize № 42. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Komsomol forest area, quarter 42, 43 allotment 5; 23 area of a site 2,5 hectares. – winner Kovalev Yu.A.

Prize № 43. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Komsomol forest area, quarter 45 allotment 60, 64 area of a site 1 hectares. – winner Plakhotnyuk S.I.

Prize № 44. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Serebryansky forest area, quarter 99 allotment 39 area of a site 2 hectares – winner Shelengovskaya E.V.

Prize № 45. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Serebryansky forest area, quarter 102 allotment 3 area of a site 0,03 hectares – winner Abenov A.Zh.

Prize № 47. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Bobrovsky forest area, quarter 19 allotment 35 area of a site 0,6 hectares – the winner Tataev M. K.

Prize № 48. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» Mountain-Ulbinsky forest area, quarter 123 allotment 36, 37, 45, 48 area of a site 8,4 hectares – the winner «SHAKH group» LLP.

Prize № 49. MSO «Riddersky forestry» the Zhuravlikhinsky forest area, quarter 57 allotment 30, 33 area of a site 2,4 hectares – for the sports and tourist purposes. – winner MSO «The East Kazakhstan regional school of the higher sports skill on winter sports».

Prize № 50. MSO «Samara forestry» the Kaindinsky forest area, quarter 113 allotment 22 area of a site 0,5 hectares. – winner "Kisileva" IB.

Prize № 52. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 260; 262 allotment 36,38,49; 36 area of a site of 2,0 hectares. – the winner "Uhlan Keruen" LLP.

Prize № 54. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 70, 94 allotment 37, 5 area of a site of 7,0 hectares – winner Nurlanuly N.

«On representation of sites of the state wood fund for placing of beehives and apiaries for term using of wood on 49 years»

Prize № 3. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Sennovsky forest area, quarter 158 allotment 23 area 0,3 hectares – winner Ganovicheva O.V.

Prize 4. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 94 allotment 51 area of a site 6,4 hectares – winner Abdulin E.Z.

Prize 5. MSO «Top-Ubinsky forestry» the Bolsherechensky forest area, quarter 42, allotment 73, the site area 0,6hectares – winner Sagandykov B. B.

Prize 6. MSO «Top-Ubinsky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 10, allotment 97, the site area 1hectares – winner Voronov F.E.

Prize № 11. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 186 allotment 10, 12 area of a site 1 hectares – winner Kusainova A.T.

Prize № 12. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 297 allotment 6, 9 area of a site 1 hectares – winner Sydykov A.

Prize № 14. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 283 allotment 31 area of a site 1 hectares – winner Akylkanov K.

Prize № 15. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 225 allotment 94 area of a site 5 hectares. – the winner "ABS-SARTAU" LLP.

Prize № 16. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 92 allotment 93 area of a site 1 hectares. – winner Nugumanov B.

Prize № 18. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 101 allotment 12 area of a site 1 hectares. – winner Omarov N.K.

Prize № 20. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Butakovsky forest area, quarter 30 allotment 124 area of a site 1 hectares. – winner Makarova N.V.

Prize № 21. MSO «Pikhtovsky forestry» the Kedrovsky forest area, quarter 84 allotment 15 area of a site 0,15 hectares. – winner Chirkin Yu.V.

Prize № 22. MSO «Riddersky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 30 allotment 27 area of a site 1 hectares. – the winner Kenzikeev V. Sh.

Prize № 23. MSO «Riddersky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 30 allotment 29 area of a site 1 hectares. – the winner Kenzikeev V. Sh.

Prize № 24. MSO «Samara forestry» the Krasnogorsky forest area, quarter 24 allotment 1 area of a site 0,13 hectares. – winner Dudkin V.V.

Prize № 25. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» the Komsomol forest area, quarter 30 allotment 52 area of a site 0,3 hectares. – winner Martynov V.V.

Prize № 26. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» Mountain-Ulbinsky forest area, quarter 130 allotment 14 area of a site 0,25 hectares. – winner "Tkachev" IB.

Prize № 27. MSO «Ust-Kamenogorsky forestry» Mountain-Ulbinsky forest area, quarter 154 allotment 38 area of a site 0,3 hectares. – winner "Tkachev" IB.

Prize № 28. MSO «Cheremshansky forestry» the Zimovsky forest area, quarter 131 area of a site 1 hectares. – the winner Korotin P. I.

Prize № 29. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 39 allotment 27 area of a site 1 hectares. – winner "Nuksarin" IB.

«On representation of sites of the state wood fund

for pasture cattle for term using of wood on 10 years»

Prize № 1. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Belogorsky forest area, quarter 280 allotment 4, 6, 9, 15, 16, 19, 20, the site area 142 hectares. – winner Ergaliev B. M.

Prize № 2. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Sinegorsky forest area, quarter 96, 97, 98 area of a site 399 hectares. – winner CE "Dostyk".

Prize № 3. MSO «Asu-Bulaksky forestry» the Central forest area, quarter 164, 165 area of a site 58 hectares. – winner Nogombaev K.Zh.

Prize № 4. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the New-Berezovsky forest area, quarter 90, 91, 114, 153 allotment 6,20,32; 51,65; 6; 6,4,6,7,9 area 350,6 hectares. – winner К/Х of "Argus".

Prize № 5. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 31 allotment 12, 15, 34, 40 area 97 hectares. – winner Dusipov S.R.

Prize № 7. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 73 allotment 30, 32, 35, 36 area of a site 129 hectares – for pasture cattle. – the winner Kuttybaev B. A.

Prize № 8. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 40 allotment 17 area of a site 115 hectares. – winner Abdulin E.Z.

Prize № 9. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 39, 51, 63 allotment 7, 22, 10, 27 area of a site 262 hectares. – winner Kudashev S.K.

Prize № 11. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Karatalsky forest area, quarter 151, 162 allotment 1, 5, 6, 7, 9; 1, 3, 5, 7, 12, 26, 31, 32, 35, 37, 40 area of a site 289,7 hectares. – winner Abylgozhina S.E.

Prize № 14. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Zaysansky forest area, quarter 221, 233 allotment 7, 8; 1 area of a site 118 hectares. – winner CE "Bereke".

Prize № 17. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Zaysansky forest area, quarter 96, 116 allotment 1, 6, 9, 15, 17, 21, 39, 40, 42, 43; 6, 9, 12, 16, 21, 52, 59 area of a site 393,8 hectares. – winner CE "Shygys".

Prize № 18. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Zaysansky forest area, quarter 225, 226 allotment 18; 1, 24 area of a site 232 hectares. – winner CE "Berik".

Prize № 22. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 217, 218 area of a site 1260 hectares. – winner Sydykov E.M.

Prize № 23. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Pugachevsky forest area, quarter 85, 95, 96, 97 allotment 24; 5; 1,2; 2 area of a site 500 hectares. – the winner Sydykov M. S.

«On representation of sites of the state wood fund

for mowing for term using of wood on 10 years».

Prize № 1. MSO «Bolshe-Narymsky forestry» the Cook-Tereksky forest area, quarter 30 allotment 3 area of a site 10 hectares. – winner Kustov A.V.

Prize № 2. MSO «Zaysansky forestry» the Zaysansky forest area, quarter 33, 64 allotment 1, 9; 1 area of a site 191 hectares. – winner Dalabaev A.K.

Prize № 3. MSO «Kurchumsky forestry» the Cherdoyaksky forest area, quarter 119 allotment 40 area of a site 2 hectares. – winner Mazhibaev Zh.

On other prizes the tender is recognized by not taken place, prizes can be exposed on the repeated tender in the presence of potential participants.

 

The additional information can be received:

- By phone 8(7232) 257302;

- e-mail:department_lesov_lesnoyotdel@mail.kz.

 


Operating procedure

Mon. - Fri.: 9:00 – 13:00,
14:30 - 18:30

 

Question-Answer

You can address to us with a question

Completely   Next..